ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9053184
*
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 11 2014
at 18:10:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 15:20:43
1
300 kr
11/8 15:57:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 11 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/8 15:20:43 | 1 | 300 kr |
11/8 15:57:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13